header-photo

To get live score on your mobile phone:

Type DIGICRIC LIVE and send to 2323

National Polymer South Africa ODI Tour to Bangladesh -2015


| Batting Stats | Bowling Stats | Fielding Stats | Partnerships | Matches | Officials |


Batting Performance (Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BatsmanTeamInN.O.RunsBalls4s6sSRAVG50s100sHS
Soumya SarkerBD31205181302113.26102.502090
Faf du Plessis SA3111015610070.5155.001063*
Tamim IqbalBD3166978068.0433.001061*
Rilee RossouwSA31661047163.4633.000045*
JP DuminySA2064914070.3332.001051
David MillerSA2053755070.6726.500044
Hashim AmlaSA3051907056.6717.000022
MahmudullahBD2050656076.9225.001050
Shakib Al HasanBD2148555087.2748.000048
Farhaan BerhardienSA2048603180.0024.000036
Quinton de KockSA3044586075.8614.670035
Nasir HossainBD1031443170.4531.000031
Mushfiqur RahimBD1024381063.1624.000024
Liton KumarBD31222031110.0011.000017
Chris Morris SA1012133092.3112.000012
Kagiso RabadaSA2011301036.675.500010
Kyle AbbottSA2010211047.625.00005
Zubair HossainBD10591055.565.00005
Sabbir RummanBD105130038.465.00005
Mashrafe MortazaBD104120033.334.00004
Morne MorkelSA11130033.33001*
Imran TahirSA11140025.00001*
Mostafizur RahmanBD11011000.00000*