header-photo

To get live score on your mobile phone:

Type DIGICRIC LIVE and send to 2323

South Africa Practice Tour to Bangladesh -2015


| Batting Stats | Bowling Stats | Fielding Stats | Partnerships | Matches | Officials |


Batting Performance (Click on column to sort header. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking other column headers! )

BatsmanTeamInN.O.RunsBalls4s6sSRAVG50s100sHS
Quinton de KockSA10352460145.8335.000035
Imrul KayesBCB-XI10292430120.8329.000029
AB de Villiers SA10251940131.5825.000025
David MillerSA11201611125.000020*
Shuvagata HomBCB-XI1018192094.7418.000018
JP DuminySA11171311130.770017*
Shohag GaziBCB-XI1013811162.5013.000013
Abdur RazzakBCB-XI108601133.338.00008
Abul HasanBCB-XI10590055.565.00005
Mahmudul HasanBCB-XI105100050.005.00005
Saykat AliBCB-XI105130038.465.00005
Anamul HaqueBCB-XI10380037.503.00003
Kamrul Islam RabbiBCB-XI11130033.33001*
Rony TalukdarBCB-XI10170014.291.00001
Mosaddek HossainBCB-XI1002000.000.00000